Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Pohár Drábských světniček | Kdy: | 06. 09. 2020 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Miroslav Šťastný | Telefon: | 602456955 |
Začátek rezervace: | 31. 08. 2020 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 04. 09. 2020 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dneboh | MB | Blanka Kuntošová | |
2 | 2 | Hradčany | LI | Blanka Kuntošová | |
3 | 3 | Radimovice | LI | Robert Marek | |
4 | 4 | Dubenec | TU | Martínek z Dubence | |
5 | 5 | Bechov | MB | Tadeáš Odstrčilík | |
6 | 6 | Karlinky | LI | Jaroslav Vobecký | |
7 | 7 | Velké Hamry | JN | MAD Matthew | |
8 | 8 | Benešov u Semil | SM | František Drbohlav | |
9 | 9 | Jirkov | B | JN | Josef Posledník |
10 | 10 | Obrubce | MB | Pepa Adam | |
11 | 11 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Marek Bárta | |
12 | 12 | Sychrov | MB | Michal Kuntoš | |
13 | 13 | Břehy | MB | Petr Zavrtálek | |
14 | 14 | Dobšín Kamenice | MB | Filip Hájek | |
15 | 15 | Olešnice | SM | Lukáš Marek | |
16 | 16 | Krásná Ves | MB | Jenda Macoun | |
17 | 17 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
18 | 18 | Malá Skála | JN | Andrea Vavřichová | |
19 | 19 | Jirkov | A | JN | Josef Posledník |
20 | 20 | Renmotor Jinolice | JC | Blanka Kuntošová | |
21 | 21 | Žehrov | MB | Matěj Hajlich | |
22 | 22 | Frýdštejn | JN | Daniel Matura | |
23 | 23 | Zlatá Olešnice | JN | Marek Bárta | |
24 | 60 | Tatobity | SM | Václav Matura |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Pěnčín | JN | Kateřina Pelcová | |
2 | 3 | Kosmonosy | MB | Aneta Klimová | |
3 | 4 | Sychrov | OLE | MB | Eliška Marková |
4 | 5 | Břehy | MB | Hana Prokurátová | |
5 | 6 | Košťálov | SM | Lenka Poloprutská | |
6 | 7 | Katusice | MB | Denisa Boháčková | |
7 | 8 | Bratříkov | JN | Zuzana Pfeiferová | |
8 | 9 | Jeřmanice | LI | SDH Odolenovice | |
9 | 10 | Malá Skála | Béčko | JN | Andrea Vavřichová |
10 | 11 | Benešov u Semil | SM | František Drbohlav | |
11 | 12 | Sychrov | MB | Eliška Marková | |
12 | 13 | Bechov | MB | Míša Kopáčová | |
13 | 15 | Veselá | SM | Eliška Novotná | |
14 | 16 | Krásná Ves | MB | Markéta Medviďová | |
15 | 17 | Mříčná | SM | Veronika Slavíková | |
16 | 40 | Ploukonice | SM | Eliška Bakešová |