Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Mladeč (3B) | Kdy: | 08. 06. 2024 11:00 |
Kontakt: | Telefon: | ||
Začátek rezervace: | 02. 06. 2024 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 08. 06. 2024 11:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Nemrlov | SU | Vlastimil Hanák | |
2 | 2 | Bludov | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
3 | 3 | Břidličná | BR | nepřihlášen | |
4 | 4 | Hlubočky | OL | Daniel Dvořák | |
5 | 5 | Janovice | BR | Jíří Skopal | |
6 | 6 | Těšetice | OL | Jan Přidal | |
7 | 7 | Plinkout | OL | Veronika Koulová | |
8 | 8 | Velká Bystřice | OL | Miroslav Mandys | |
9 | 9 | Olešnice | Rezerva | OL | SDH Olešnice REZERVA |
10 | 10 | Kožušany | OL | Tomáš Navrátil | |
11 | 11 | Dolany | OL | Jaromir Pavlik | |
12 | 12 | Pasohlávky | B | BO | Veronika Koulová |
13 | 13 | Nenakonice | OL | Lucie Smékalová | |
14 | 14 | Brníčko | SU | Dominik Hanák | |
15 | 15 | Ludéřov | OL | Jan Palička | |
16 | 16 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
17 | 17 | Střelice | OL | Adéla Blažková | |
18 | 18 | Třeština | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
19 | 19 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | SDH Olešnice REZERVA | |
20 | 20 | Břevenec | OL | RV91 | |
21 | 21 | Chořelice | OL | Stepan Machata | |
22 | 22 | Bílovice | C | PV | Iveta Říčařová |
23 | 23 | Šumvald | OL | BoB Kobylka | |
24 | 24 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Lubomír Kadlec | |
25 | 25 | Chválkovice | OL | Ondřej Šafařík | |
26 | 26 | Nová Dědina | OL | Jan Brachtl | |
27 | 29 | Břidličná | BR | nepřihlášen | |
28 | 30 | Partutovice | PR | Štěpán Dreiseitel | |
29 | 36 | Pičín | PB | Tomáš Pikal | |
30 | 37 | Olešnice | X | OL | Lukáš Hampl |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dolní Libina | SU | Veronika Koulová | |
2 | 2 | Náměšť na Hané | OL | Linda De Roecková | |
3 | 3 | Vojnice | OL | Tereza Košůtková | |
4 | 4 | Třeština | ženy | SU | SDH Olešnice REZERVA |
5 | 5 | Cholina | OL | Sabina Hájíčková | |
6 | 6 | Hrabišín | SU | Adéla Haitmarová | |
7 | 7 | Nová Dědina | OL | Adéla Haitmarová | |
8 | 8 | Dub nad Moravou | OL | Barbora Paráková | |
9 | 9 | Haňovice | OL | Petra Hájíčková | |
10 | 10 | Grygov | ženy | OL | Veronika Prečanová |
11 | 11 | Bezděčí u Trnávky | SY | Pavla Komoňová | |
12 | 12 | Břevenec | OL | Nikola Tylová | |
13 | 13 | Břidličná | BR | nepřihlášen | |
14 | 14 | Olšovec | PR | Lenka Zdráhalová | |
15 | 15 | Pěnčín | PV | Natálie Přecechtělová | |
16 | 16 | Dolany | OL | Michaela Tošovská | |
17 | 17 | Olešnice | ženy | OL | SDH Olešnice REZERVA |
18 | 19 | Ďáblice | AB | Veronika Koulová | |
19 | 23 | Velký Týnec | OL | Veronika Elsnerová | |
20 | 40 | Kožušany | OL | Petr Zmeškal |